Inscritos Estágio I - 2018-2

INSCRITOS ESTAGIO I   |   2018-2   |   MATUTINO

MATRÍCULA

NOME

ÁREA DO ESTÁGIO:

2341

ANA BEATRIZ VIDAL COELHO

Recursos Humanos

2340

ANA CRISTINA STOCK

Produção e Processos

2342

ANDRÉ LUIS CARRASCO GALAZ

Plano de Negócios

2943

BIANCA BORCHARTT DA SILVA

Marketing

2347

BIANCA GOULART

Produção e Processos

2525

CAMILA DA SILVA VIEIRA

Administração Pública

2352

DANIELA APARECIDA PEFFAN

Plano de Negócios

2553

DANIELA BUSELLATO CABANELLOS

Plano de Negócios

2508

DANIELA MEINSCHEIN

Marketing

2353

EMANUELA BERNARDETE CRISTIANO

Direito

2513

EMILIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA

Plano de Negócios

2545

GUSTAVO DUTRA REZENDE

Marketing

170211904

JULIANA LOPES

Marketing

2362

LIDIA SAVICKI SILVA

Marketing

2363

LUAN VICTOR CABRAL DA SILVA

Marketing

170111906

LUAN VIEIRA PEREIRA

Plano de Negócios

2370

MARCELO OLAVO ALBINO

Marketing

2366

MARCIA REGINA RAMOS

Financeira e Orçamentária

2549

MARIA EDUARDA KONS DA SILVA

Financeira e Orçamentária

2364

MARIANA CARLA DO PRADO SILVY

Marketing

2369

MARIANA NAU SCHERER

Recursos Humanos

2546

MARINA MEDEIROS COSTA

Direito

2510

MATEUS HEIDERSCHEID CORREA

Produção e Processos

70111903

MAYARA SOLANGE DEMETRIO

Plano de Negócios

2367

MILENE LOURDES PEREIRA DALUZ

Recursos Humanos

2551

PALOMA SANDRINI DE CAMARGO

Direito

2374

RAQUEL SCHMITZ DA ROCHA

Produção e Processos

2378

STEFHANY RÉGIS DA SILVA

Marketing

2280

THAIS CRISTINA DA SILVA

Plano de Negócios

2368

THAMIRES SIMONE DOS SANTOS

Produção e Processos

2380

THUANY BERNARDO

Recursos Humanos

2381

VANESSA BROERING

Recursos Humanos

2526

VILSON SEBASTIAO LUIZ

Produção e Processos




INSCRITOS ESTAGIO I   |   2018-2   |   NOTURNO

MATRÍCULA

NOME

ÁREA DO ESTÁGIO:

1474

ALAN SALAZAR PEREIRA

Direito

2412

ALESSANDRA DE OLIVEIRA

Marketing

2513

ALINE VILVERT

Produção e Processos

1547

ALVARO MACIEL PEREIRA

Marketing

2509

AMANDA MARIA FORSTER

Recursos Humanos

1608

ANA PAULA DA SILVA

Marketing

0112

ANA PAULA VIRTUOSO DO NASCIMENTO

Financeira e Orçamentária

2415

ANDRÉ LUIZ TEIXEIRA

Plano de Negócios

0158

ARTUR PASETO

Plano de Negócios

1617

BRUNA DOS SANTOS

Recursos Humanos

2416

BRUNO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA

Produção e Processos

0167

BRUNO FERNANDES DA SILVA

Plano de Negócios

2417

BRUNO NUNES SILVA

Plano de Negócios

0190

CLÁUDIA VICENTE PADIA

Financeira e Orçamentária

1522

CLEVERSON MARCELINO SERAFIM

Produção e Processos

2052

DAFINY RIBEIRO

Marketing

1267

DANIEL DE BARROS FLORIANI

Produção e Processos

2418

DAVID PESENTE

Marketing

2419

DAYSE KAROLINY GOMES

Direito

2421

DIONIR ALBERTO CÂNDIDO DA ROSA

Financeira e Orçamentária

2443

ÉDER DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

Recursos Humanos

1716

EDER SIEGEL

Recursos Humanos

170112151

EDUARDO CRISPIM SILVEIRA DE SOUZA

Plano de Negócios

1470

EDUARDO GARCIA FELISBINO

Recursos Humanos

1599

EDUARDO THOMAZ VITORIO

Produção e Processos

1661

FABIANA DE QUADROS

Plano de Negócios

2422

FABIANE FÁTIMA DE OLIVEIRA

Recursos Humanos

2442

FABRÍCIO SILVANO

Administração Pública

1695

FELIPE BRITTES

Administração Pública

2423

FELIPE MOURA DA SILVA

Recursos Humanos

2424

FERNANDO CARDOSO

Marketing

2425

FRANCIELLE BAYALARDE GONCALVES SILVA

Marketing

2427

GABRIEL SCHMITZ GERBER

Marketing

1472

GILVAM CARLOS DA SILVA

Marketing

2428

GUILHERME ZAVARIZE

Produção e Processos

2521

HIGOR SKOWRONSKI DE SOUZA

Recursos Humanos

0343

ISABEL CRISTINA CÂNDIDO

Marketing

2429

ISALTINO ANDRE ANTONELLO

Plano de Negócios

1361

JESSICA LUARA FREITAS GONÇALVES

Plano de Negócios

2529

JHONATAN BERTOLLA

Produção e Processos

1698

JULIANA MATOS DA SILVA

Marketing

170112121

JULIANE MÔA DA SILVA

Financeira e Orçamentária

2446

JULIBIO RUAN VILELA

Direito

2518

KAINÃ NAVROCKI

Marketing

2229

LARISSA DESSOY

Direito

2433

LORENA PAMPLONA

Plano de Negócios

2524

LUCAS GAZOLA LIMA

Produção e Processos

1611

LUCAS MEYER

Plano de Negócios

180112101

LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAIS

Produção e Processos

2523

LUIZA COELHO

Financeira e Orçamentária

2435

MAIANA MARTINS DA SILVA

Plano de Negócios

2436

MAICON DIONATAN DEUCHER

Plano de Negócios

2227

MIKAEL DE ANDRADE

Plano de Negócios

2249

MORGANA LEHMKUHL TURNES

Marketing

2441

NAIANA ALVES

Plano de Negócios

1702

NATHÁLIA SALAZAR PEREIRA

Marketing

2437

ODAIR JOSÉ DE SOUZA

Produção e Processos

170112149

PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA

Financeira e Orçamentária

2515

RAY FLORIANO

Produção e Processos

2252

RENAN SILVEIRA DE SOUZA

Marketing





Comments